PIH

Records

Historical achievements & all-time bests

Putter In Hand

League Champions

2025
Chris Wilkinson

Chris Wilkinson

League Champion
2024
John Coyle

John Coyle

League Champion
2023
Shawn Conschafter

Shawn Conschafter

League Champion
2022
Jeff Hewett

Jeff Hewett

League Champion
2018
Jeff Luke

Jeff Luke

League Champion
2017
Tom Barbops

Tom Barbops

League Champion
2016
Jeff Luke

Jeff Luke

League Champion
2015
Jeff Kelly

Jeff Kelly*

League Champion

Best Rounds All-Time

#NameScoreHi1YearWk
1Jeff Hewett33520255
2TMike Mondoux334202310
2TJohn Coyle33420238
4TMark Verost34520239
4TTom Barbops34520242
6TTom Barbops34420245
6TJohn Coyle34420242
6TJeff Hewett34420258
9TJason Cox34320232
9TJustin Bridenbaker34320244
9TJay Flemming34320247
9TMike Mondoux34320257
13TJeff Luke34220233
13TMike Mondoux34220249
15TTom Barbops35420247
15TScott Verost35420252
15TJohn Coyle35420251
15TDominic LoVallo35420256
19TMike Mondoux35320226
19TShawn Conschafter35320235
19TJim Neville353202410
19TChris Wilkinson35320243
19TTrevor Duffy35320256
19TSteve Maziarz35320255
19TShawn Conschafter35320255
19TJeff Hewett35320256
19TJake Donn353202510
19TBryan An35320259
29TSteve Steck35220261
29TJeff Luke352201810
29TScott Verost35220229
29TJay Flemming35220226
29TChris Wilkinson35220222
29TShawn Conschafter35220238
29TChris Wilkinson35220236
29TTim Kazukiewicz35220247
29TShawn Conschafter35220243
29TMike Mondoux35220245
29TMike Mondoux352202410
29TMike Mondoux35220244
29TJohn Coyle35220249
29TJohn Coyle35220243
29TTom Barbops35220252
29TShawn Conschafter35220254
29TMike Mondoux35220255
29TJustin Bridenbaker35220259
29TJohn Coyle35220254
29TJohn Coyle35220257
29TJohn Coyle35220255
50Jay Flemming35120221

Shittiest Rounds of All-Time

#NameScoreHi1YearWk
1Joe Mills58020152
2THarald Rehm56020152
2TJoe Mills56020162
4TSteve Pezzino55020163
4TSteve Pezzino55020166
4TJoe Mills55020166
4TJoe Neeson55020186
4TSteve Maziarz55020222
4TKeith Fitzner550202510
4TJoel Cady550202510
4TBrenan Dracup55020255
12TJoe Mills54020153
12TJames Geniti54020162
12TJoel Cady54020254
15TTim Roesch54120151
15THarald Rehm54120151
15TTony Rotella54120161
15TJames Geniti54120161
19TJames Geniti53020163
19TJames Geniti53020166
19TJoe Neeson53020183
19TJames Geniti53020183
19TJames Geniti53020186
19TKelly Caito53020222
19THarald Rehm53020228

Ask Neeson about the records

Putter-In-Hand League · Paddock Golf Dome, Tonawanda

© 2026