PIH

League Standings

Through Week 2 · 2026 Season

Season:
Week:
#PutterPointsStrokesHi1AvgFedEx
1Alex Keil7.0075237.5-
2Jeff Hewett13.0076138.0-
3Rick Dentinger15.0077338.5-
4Steve SteckGreen jacket champion17.0075237.5-
5TAustin Brass18.0076238.0-
5TChris Czopp18.0077238.5-
7Nick Terranova19.0078139.0-
8Justin Bridenbaker22.0078039.0-
🏆
FedEx Cut Line
🏆
9Harald Rehm23.0078139.0-1.00
10TMatt Donn24.0079239.5-2.00
10TDominic LoVallo24.0078339.0-2.00
12Steve Maziarz26.0079239.5-4.00
13Scott Verost27.0078039.0-5.00
14Eric Alstrom28.0079039.5-6.00
15TMark RolandGreen jacket champion29.0079139.5-7.00
15TJeff Luke29.0079239.5-7.00
17Nic Case32.0080240.0-10.00
18TColin Tracey33.0080140.0-11.00
18TBrenan Dracup33.0081340.5-11.00
20TCJ Wilkinson34.0080140.0-12.00
20TJoe Neeson34.0081340.5-12.00
22Chuck Panepinto35.0080140.0-13.00
23Scott Lis36.0080040.0-14.00
24Nick Keil38.0081040.5-16.00
25Jake Donn41.0082141.0-19.00
26Kevin Wylke45.0085142.5-23.00
27Anthony Putnam46.0084042.0-24.00
28Connor Oakley47.0083241.5-25.00
29Trevor Duffy50.0083041.5-28.00
30TDave Donn53.0085142.5-31.00
30TGeoff Zander53.0084242.0-31.00
32Joel Cady *57.0093093.0-35.00
33Steve Wehr62.0092046.0-40.00
34Preston Hamil66.0093046.5-44.00
35Scott Hamilton68.0097148.5-46.00
36TBeau Harper *71.0010100-49.00
36TJim Randles *71.0010100-49.00
36TChris Wilkinson *71.0010100-49.00
36TBill Shaflucas *71.0010100-49.00

Ask Neeson about the standings

Putter-In-Hand League · Paddock Golf Dome, Tonawanda

© 2026